Direct Help to Eastern Europe, Inc.


Poland                                 GO BACK - US        
The listing is organized by province.

Children's Homes (Domy Dziecka) by province (wojewodztwo). Link to homes for infants and toddlers .

Dolnoslaskie Kujawsko-Pomorskie Lubelskie Lubuskie Lodzkie
Malopolskie Mazowieckie  Opolskie Podkarpackie Podlaskie
Pomorskie Slaskie Swietokrzyskie Warminisko-Mazurskie Wielkopolskie
Zachodniopomorskie

Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie
1. Dom Dziecka "Pod Lipami" ul. Lipowa 10, 67-200 Glogow tel. (076) 833-5748
2. Dom Dziecka im. M. Konopnickiej ul. Bronka Czecha 22, 58-580 Szklarska Poreba tel. (075) 717-2106
3. Dom Dziecka im. St. Starzynskiego ul. Korczaka 1, 57-300 Klodzko tel. (074) 867-3593
4. Dom Dziecka "Gromadka" ul. Fredry 47, 57-400 Nowa Ruda tel. (074) 872-2434
5. Dom Dziecka ul. Miedzylaska 15, 57-522 Domaszkow tel. (074) 813-2025
6. Dom Dziecka Golanka Dolna 6, 59-230 Prochowice tel. (076) 858-4565
7. Ognisko Wychowawcze dla Dziewczat ul. Wroclawska 17, 59-800 Luban tel. (075) 646-1596
8. Dom Dziecka ul. Krolowej Jadwigi 5, 59-330 Scinawa tel. (076) 849-7313
9. Dom Dziecka, Sulow, ul. Kolejowa 43, 56-300 Milicz tel. (071) 384-7274 
10. Dom Dziecka Pl. Zamkowy 17, 55-200 Olawa, (071) 313-4927
11. Placowka Socjalizacyjna "Skarbek," ul. Browarna 1, 59-100 Polkowice, (076) 845-1326
12. Dom Dziecka im. Synow Pulku, Bystrzyca Gorna 43, 58-100 Swidnica tel. (074) 850-9939
13. Dom Dziecka ul. Chojnowska 12, 58-330 Jedlina Zdroj, tel. (074) 845-5330
14. Dom Dziecka "Sobieradzik," ul. Targowa 4, 59-550 Wojcieszow tel. (075) 751-2346
15. Dom Dziecka Wilkow, ul. Kochanowskiego 4, 59-500 Zlotoryja tel. (076) 878-3177
16. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2 "Dabrowka" ul. Podgorzynska 6, 58-560 Jelenia Gora tel. (075) 755-1402
17. Dom Dziecka ul. Wandy 10, 59-220 Legnica tel. (076) 854-5482
18. Dom Dziecka Nr. 3 ul. Wroclawska 115, 58-300 Walbrzych tel. (074) 666-4381
19. Dom Dziecka im. W. Rutkiewicz ul. Lekcyjna 29, 51-169 Wroclaw tel. (071) 325-3272
20. Dom Dziecka ul. Parkowa 6, 55-120 Oborniki Slaskie tel. (071) 310-2224
21. Zespol Szkolno-Opiekunczy ul. Zamkowa 13, 55-050 Sobotka tel. (071) 316-2916
22. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka ul. Ogrodowa 81, 58-250 Pieszyce tel. (074) 836-5223
23. Wielofunkcyjna Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza, ul. 1 Maja 8C, 56-420 Bierutow tel. (071) 314-0189
24. Powiatowa Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza, Godziecin 50D, 56-120 Brzeg Dolny tel. (071) 319-5856
25. Wielofunkcyjna Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Wiosna," Krzydlina Mala 70, 56-100 Wolow tel. (071) 389-0122
26. Placowka Opiekunczo-Interwencyjna "Przystanek Dobrej Nadziei," ul. Borowska 181/187, 50-553 Wroclaw tel. (071) 799-8906
27. Wielofunkcyjna Placowka "Przyjazny Dom," ul. Chopina 9A, 51-609 Wroclaw tel. (071) 348-3708
28. Placowka Wielofunkcyjna "Dzieciecy Dom," ul. Parkowa 2, 51-616 Wroclaw tel. (071) 348-5007
29. Dom Dziecka ul. 1-Maja 43, 55-080 Katy Wroclawskie tel. (071) 316-6642
30. Dom Dziecka "Catharina," Nowe Siodlo 73A, 58-360 Mieroszow  tel. (074) 880-0110
31. Dom Dziecka Gorzec 21, 57-100 Strzelin tel. (071) 392-1430
32. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2 im. J. Korczaka ul. Moniuszki 118, 58-300 Walbrzych tel. (074) 842-1681
33. Dom Dziecka im. Dr. H. Jordana w Kaczorowi, ul. Kamiennogorska 9, 59-420 Bolkow tel. (075) 741-2113

 

Wojewodztwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie
1. Dom Dziecka ul.Sikorskiego 4a, 87-700 Aleksandrow Kujawski tel. (054) 282-4142
2. Dom Dziecka ul.Tylna 4, 87-300 Brodnica  tel. (056) 498-2654
3. Dom Dziecka w Trzemietowie, 86-014 Sicienko tel. (052) 381-5024
4. Dom Dziecka ul.Danielewskiego 8, 86-200 Chelmno tel. (056) 686-1880
5. Dom Dziecka Bialachowo 91, 87-318 Rogozno tel. (056) 468-1378
6. Dom Dziecka, Wydrzno, 86-321 Lasin tel. 056-468-93-07
7.Osrodek Wspierania Dzieci i Rodziny, ul.Krzywoustego 15, 88-100 Inowroclaw tel. (052) 357-3868
8. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Sienkiewicza 12, 87-100 Torun tel. (056) 622-7729/ 622-7801
9. Dom Dziecka ul. Sportowa 4, 88-181 Jaksice tel. (052) 355-1624
10. Dom Dziecka ul. Mlawska 54, 87-500 Rypin tel. (054) 280-3055
11. Dom Dziecka ul. Donimirskiego 4, 87-100 Torun
12. Dom Dziecka Nr 3,  ul.Bydgoska 74, 87-100 Torun tel. (056) 622-2903
13. Dom Dziecka Gluchowo, 87-140 Chelmza
14. Dom Dziecka ul.1-go Maja 44, 97-840 Lubien Kujawski tel. (054) 84-3161/ 84-3015
15. Dom Dziecka ul. Kosciuszki 16, 89-500 Tuchola tel. (052) 334-5743/ 334-5992
16. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Zytnia 55, 87-800 Wloclawek tel. (054) 233-8264
17. Dom Dziecka Bakowo 37, 86-160 Warlubie tel. (052) 332-6009
18. Centrum Pomocy ul. Mikolaja z Rynskich 8, 86-300 Grudziadz tel. (056) 462-1871/ 642-6842
19. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 ul. Sielska 3, 87-800 Wloclawek tel. (054) 236-1262/ 236-5538
20. Pl. Opiekuncza-Wych. Wielofunkcyjna,  Alei 600-lecia 9, 89-410 Wiecbork
21. Dom Dziecka Wydrzno 86-320, Lasin
 

 

Wojewodztwo Lubelskie
1. Dom Dziecka ul. Zrodlana 1a, 22-400 Zamosc tel. (084) 616-9196/ 616-9197
2. Dom Dziecka w Pulawach ul. Partyzantow 28, 24-100  tel. (081) 886-3343/ 886-2426
3. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Pogodna 31, 20-337 Lublin tel. (081) 744-0734
4. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 ul. Narutowicza 32, 20-016 Lublin tel. (081) 532-0830
5. Dom Dziecka Nr 3 ul. Sieroca 15, 20-089 Lublin tel. (081) 442-9444
6. Dom Mlodziezy SOS ul. Jutrzenki 1, 20-538 Lublin tel. (081) 527-4757
7. Dom Dziecka w Krasnymstawie ul. Mickiewicza 1, 22-300  tel. (082) 567-3743
8. Dom Dziecka ul. Sikorskiego 19, 23-210 Krasnik tel. (081) 884-6721
9. Dom Dziecka w Woli Galezowskiej 23-100 Bychawa tel. (081) 565-8021
10. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Rozin 8, 22-470 Zwierzyniec tel. (084) 687-2024
11. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 ul. Partyzantow 3B, 22-470 Zwierzyniec tel. (084) 687-2175
12. Dom Dziecka ul. Osiedlowa 7, 22-437 Labunie tel. (084) 611-3012/ 611-3027
13. Dom Dziecka Przybyslawice 18, 21-080 Grabow tel. (081) 501-9757
14. Dom Dziecka Komarno 13, 21-543 Konstantynow tel. (083) 341-4282
15. Dom Dziecka Radoryz Smolarny 8C, 21-470 Krzywda tel. (025) 755-1009
16. Placowka Wych. Opiekuncza "Moj Dom," Radzyn Podl. ul. Dabrowskiego 18, 21-300
17. Centrum Pomocy Dziecku i Rodzinie ul. Jednosci 43, 22-100 Chelm tel. (082) 565-3738
18. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza Ciechanki Lancuchowskie 65, 21-013 Puchaczow, tel. (081) 757-6486
19. Placowka Opieki nad Dzieckiem i Rodzina "Promyk," ul. Jana Pawla II 10, 23-300 Janow Lubelski
20. Dom Dziecka Kolonia 34B, 22-130 Siedliszcze tel. (082) 569-2563
21. Dom Dziecka ul. Broniewskiego 20/26, 21-400 Lukow tel. (025) 798-2378

 

Wojewodztwo Lubuskie
1. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka ul. Parkowa 2, 66-440 Skwierzyna  tel. (095 ) 717-0186
2. Dom Dziecka ul. Traugutta 17, 67-120 Kozuchow tel. (068) 355-3348
3. Dom Dziecka ul. Reymonta 1, 67-400 Wschowa tel. (065) 540-2252
4. Dom Dziecka w Slawie 67-410 Pl. Rynek 24 tel. (068) 356-6279
5. Dom Dziecka w Swiebodzinie 66-200 ul. Luzycka 44 tel. (068) 382-7142
6. Dom Dziecka w Swiebodzinie 66-200 Chociule 87 tel. (068) 382-2204
7. Dom Dziecka w Leknicy 68-208 ul. Parkowa 1 tel. (068) 375-3081
8. Dom Dziecka w Gorzowie Wlkp. 66-400 ul. Walczaka 14 tel. (095) 720-2005
9. Dom Malego Dziecka w Gorzowie Wlkp. 66-400 ul. K. Wielkiego 42 tel.(095)720-1642/720-1646
10. Powiatowy Dom Dziecka ul. Sobieskiego 69, 68-300 Szprotawa tel. (068) 376-2529 dom.dziecka@op.pl

 

Wojewodztwo Lodzkie
1. Dom Dziecka w Dabrowie Rusieckiej 51, 97-438 Rusiec tel. (043) 676-6004
2. Osrodek Interwencyjno-Socjalizacyjny, ul . Czapliniecka 66, 97-400 Belchatow tel. (044) 633-1681
3. Pl. Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Tecza" ul. Karlowicza 1, 99-300 Kutno tel. (024) 254-7215
4. Pl. Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Nadzieja" w Zychlinie 99-320 ul. Dobrzelinska 6/8 tel. (024) 285-1287
5. Pl. Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza ul. Mickiewicza 6, 98-100 Lask, tel. (043) 675-3413
6. Dom Dziecka w Pabianicach 95-200, Poraszewice 18 tel. (042) 211-1715
7. Dom Dziecka w Sulejowie 97-330 ul. Kubusia Puchatka 1 tel. (044) 733-9230
8. Dom Dziecka w Rawie Mazowieckiej 96-200 ul. Lowicka 15 tel. (046) 814-3568 
9. Dom Dziecka w Tomislawicach 16, 98-290 Warta tel. (043) 829-4685
10. Dom Dziecka w Rafalowce 98-290 Warta tel. (043) 829-6785
11. Dom Dziecka w Strobowie 96-100 Skierniewice tel. (046) 833-0135
12. Dom Dziecka w Tomaszowie Maz. 97-200, ul. Glowackiego 11 tel. (044) 724-6335
13. Dom Dziecka w Komornikach 30, 98-345 Mokrsko tel. (043) 841-1825
14. Dom Dziecka w Grotnikach 95-073 ul. Graniczna 1, Jedlicze A. tel. (042) 717-9182
15. Dom Dziecka w Dabrowce 95-100 Zgierz ul. Cegielniana 1 tel. (042) 717-8213
16. Dom Dziecka ul. Wysoka 24/26 97-300 Piotrkow Trybunalski tel. (044) 733-9009
17. Dom Dziecka nr 1 w Lodzi 91-224 ul. Aleksandrowska 123 tel. (042) 652-8475
18. Dom Dziecka nr 2 w Lodzi 91-224 ul. Aleksandrowska 137 tel. (042) 655-7222
19. Dom Dziecka nr 3 w Lodzi 91-485 ul. Sowinskiego 3 tel. (042) 616-8958/ 616-8444
20. Dom Dziecka nr 4 w Lodzi 91-851 ul. Marysinska 100 tel. (042) 616-0363
21. Dom Dziecka nr 5 w Lodzi 91-159 ul. Malachowskiego 74 tel. (042) 678-9449
22. Dom Dziecka nr 6 w Lodzi 93-030 ul. Bednarska 15 tel.(042) 684-0644/ 682-6625
23. Dom Dziecka nr 7 w Lodzi 93-552 ul. Przyszkole 38 tel. (042) 648-5454
24. Dom Dziecka nr 8 w Lodzi 93-478 ul. Zuchow 4 tel. (042) 684-9440
25. Dom Dziecka nr 9 w Lodzi 93-030 ul. Bednarska 15A tel. (042) 684-9804
26. Dom Dziecka dla Malych Dzieci 94-226 Lodz, ul. Druzynowa 3/5 tel. (042) 634-7125/ 611-1665
27. Dom Dziecka 91-158 Lodz, ul. Lniana 9 tel. (042) 652-1292
28. Dom Dziecka w Lodzi 91-745 ul. Brauna 5 tel. (042) 656-1235
29. Pl. Opiekunczo Wychowawcza "Dom" ul. Nowobielanska 100, 96-100 Skierniewice tel. (046) 833-3196

 

Wojewodztwo Malopolskie
1. Dom Dziecka, Jasien ul.Ks.Mazurkiewicza 171, Brzesko 32-800 tel. (014) 663-0581/ 686-7590
2. Dom Dziecka w Sieborowicach 16, Michalowice 32-091 tel. (012) 388-5052
3. Dom Dziecka nr 1,  ul. Krupnicza 38 Krakow 31-123  tel. (012) 422-4167/ 422-3861
4. Dom Dziecka nr 7, ul. Naczelna 12 Krakow 31-421,  tel. (012) 411-6054
5. Dom Dziecka im. J. Brzechwy, Al. pod Kopcem 10A Krakow 30-421 tel. (012) 656-1433
6. Dom Dziecka im. K. Makuszynskiego, Oswiecim 32-600, ul. Krasickiego 14 tel. (033) 842-2654
7. Dom Dziecka nr.1, Tarnow 33-100, ul. Brodzinskiego 14 tel. (014) 621-9623
8. Dom Dziecka nr.2, Tarnow 33-110, ul. Chyszowska 3 tel. (014) 630-0444
9. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych., ul. Nad Babica 7, Bochnia tel. (014) 611-9735
10. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych., ul. Kolanowska 17, Bochnia 32-700 tel. (014) 612-5572
11. Wielofunkcyjna Pl. Opiekunczo-Wych. "Razem" ul. Skrzynskich 21, 38-300 Gorlice tel. (018) 352-1388
12. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych., Miekinia 198, 32-065 Krzeszowice, tel. 282-0040
13. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych., Miechow 32-200, ul. Konopnickiej 15 tel. (041) 383-1507
14.  Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych, Rytro 168, 33-343 tel. (018) 466-9003
15. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych. Nr. 1, Os. Szkolne 27, 31-977 Krakow tel. (012) 644-5170/ 644-0155
16. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych. Nr. 2, ul.Chmielowskiego 6 Krakow 31-067, tel. (012) 430-5357
17. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych. w Radoczy, ul. Gen. S. Buchowieckiego 25, 32-300 Olkusz tel. (032) 643-0622
18. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych. w Jaszczurowej Radocza 13, 34-100 Wadowice tel. (033) 876-1466
19. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wych. ul. Lwowska 59, Nowy Sacz, tel. (018) 441-5515
20. Centrum Wsparcia Dziecka i Rodziny, Zakopane 34-500, ul. Tetmajera 31 tel. (018) 201-2449

 

Wojewodztwo Mazowieckie
1. Placowka Socjalizacyjna "PANDA" ul. Zeromskiego 5, 26-900 Kozienice, tel. (48) 614-4153
2. Dom Dziecka Falborgi 33, 05-310 Kaluszyn tel. (25) 752-6306
3. Dom Dziecka Kowalewo, 06-522 Dabrowa tel. (23) 655-2929
4. Dom Dziecka Nr. 8, ul . Pilsudskiego 22, 05-410 Jozefow Michalin tel. (22) 789-4068
5. Dom Dziecka Nr. 13, ul. Komunardow 10, 05-400 Otwock tel. (22) 779-2561
6. Dom Dziecka Nr. 14, ul. Mysliwska 2, 05-400 Otwock tel. (22) 779-2375
7. Powiatowy Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych, ul. Sloneczna 12, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna tel. (22) 756-4688
8. Powiatowy Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych, ul. Gasiorowskiego 3, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna tel. (22) 756-4362
9. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka, ul. Wolnosci 8/10, 09-100 Plonsk tel. (23) 662-2583
10. Dom Dziecka na Zielonym Wzgorzu, Kisielany, 08-124 Makobody tel. (25) 631-5035
11. Dom Dziecka w Gizycach, 09-521 Brzozow, tel. (24) 277-4902
12. Dom Dziecka Nr. 1, Al. Zjednoczenia 34, 01-830 Warszawa, tel. (22) 834-2624, 841-3138
13. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2, ul. Jaktorowska 6, 01-202 Warszawa tel. (22) 637-7525
14. Dom Dziecka Nr 4, ul. Rakowiecka 21, 02-517 Warszawa tel. (22) 849-6013
15. Dom Dziecka Nr 5, ul. Podmokla 4, 04-819 Warszawa tel. (22) 615-2415
16. Dom Dziecka Nr 9, ul. Korotynskiego 13, 02-121 Warszawa tel. (22) 822-1428
17. Dom Dziecka Nr 11, ul. Bohaterow 50, 03-007 Warszawa tel. (22) 811-4427
18. Dom Dziecka Nr 12, ul. Tarczynska 27, 02-023 Warszawa tel. (22) 822-3837
19. Dom Dziecka Julin w Kaliskach, Julin, 07-130 Lochow tel. (25) 675-1137
20. Dom Dziecka, Rowne, 07-282 Strachownka tel. (25) 676-0914
21. Dom Dziecka, Debinki 17, 07-230, Zabrodzie, tel. (29) 757-1380
22. Dom "Pod Kasztanami" Placowka Integracyjna, ul. Ks. J. Niedzialka 7, 08-110 Siedlce tel. (25) 644-3757
23. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza w Golotczyznie, ul. Ciechanowska 17, 06-430 Sonsk, tel. (23) 672-3037
24. Powiatowy Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych "Bratoszewo," ul. Targowa 34, 09-500 Gostynin tel. (24) 235-2205
25. Dom Dziecka, ul. Wczasowa 44, 27-320 Solecnad Wisla, tel. (48) 376-1312
26. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo Wychowawczych w Ostrolece, ul. Poznanska 34/36, 07-400 Ostroleka, tel. (29) 764-3436
27. Osrodek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczy, ul. Moscickiego 27, 09-400 Plock tel. (24) 365-9229
28. "Sloneczny Dom" w Radomiu, ul. Kolberga 19, 26-600 Radom tel. (48) 363-7755
29. Osrodek Wsparcia Dziecka i Rodziny "Kolo," ul. Dalibora 1, 01-202 Warszawa tel. (22) 836-4412
30. Osrodek Wspomagania Rodziny, ul. 6 Sierpnia 1/5, 02-842 Warszawa-Pyry tel. (22) 644-8050

 

Wojewodztwo Opolskie
1. Dom Dziecka 49-300 Brzeg, ul. Poprzeczna 3 tel. (077) 416-2111
2. Pl. Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza  49-125 Skorogoszcz, ul. Zamkowa 23 tel. (077) 412-1023
3. Pl. Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza  Strzegow, 49-246 Kobiela tel. 415-8091
4. Dom Dziecka 48-155 Mokre Kolonia, Krasne Pole tel. (077) 485-7883
5. Dom Dziecka 47-200 Kedzierzyn Kozle, ul. Skarbowa 8 tel. (077) 482-9655/ 482-1845
6. Dom Dziecka "Nasz Dom" 46-233 Bakow ul. Szkolna 2 tel. (077) 413-1720
7. Dom Dziecka Nasz Dom" 46-243 Bogacica ul. Wiejska 2 tel. (077) 414-8622
8. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. 46-100 Namyslow, ul. Pulaskiego 1 tel. (077) 410-0640
9. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Paczkow 48-370 ul. Woj.Polskiego 34 tel. (077) 431-6523
10. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. 45-086 Opole, ul. Powstancow Slaskich 14 tel. (077) 441-4133
11. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Chmielowice 46-070 ul. Nyska 18 tel. (077) 474-3901
12. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Turawa 46-045 ul. Opolska 40 tel. (077) 421-2022
13. Dom Malego Dziecka Tarnow Opolski 46-050 ul. Korczaka 1 tel. (077) 464-4112
14. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Glogowek 48-250 ul. 3 Maja 21 tel. (077) 406-7751
15. Dom Dziecka im. M. Konopnickiej, Sowczyce 46-351 ul. Dluga 37 tel. (034) 359-6330

 

Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie
1. Dom dla Dzieci "Nasza Chata" w Przemyslu 37-700 ul. Swobodna 12 tel.(16) 679-9296
2. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2 ul. Nizinna 30, 35-303 Rzeszow tel. (17) 862-8107
3. Dom Dziecka "Moja Rodzina" Pralkowce 240, 37-700 Przemysl tel. (16) 675-7055
4. Dom Dziecka ul. Grodzka 2, 38-400 Krosno tel. (13) 432-0039
5. Dom Dziecka "Hanka" ul. Gawrzylowska 33, 39-200 Debica tel. (14) 682-7577
6. Dom Dziecka Nr. 1 ul. Poniatowskiego 63, 37-500 Jaroslaw tel. (16) 621-7760
7. Dom Dziecka, Wolica 63, 38-200 Jaslo tel. (13) 445-5008
8. Dom Dziecka, Dlugie 9, 38-460 Jedlicze tel. (13) 435-2026
9. Dom Dziecka ul. Lukasiewicza 3, 37-310 Nowa Sarzyna tel. (17) 241-1425
10. Dom Dziecka ul. Podlesna 6, 37-450 Stalowa Wola tel. (15) 842-0201
11. Dom Dziecka, 38-111 Zyznow 137 tel. (17) 276-5204
12. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka ul. Sobieskiego 7, 38-100 Strzyzow tel. (17) 276-1002
13. Dom Dziecka Skopanie 186, 39-451 Skopanie Fabryczne tel. (15) 811-0623
14. Dom Dziecka im. Ks. B. Markiewicza w Dynowie, Lopuszka Mala 13, 37-220 Kanczuga tel. (16) 642-4448
15. Powiatowa Placowka Socjalizacyjna ul. Mickiewicza 38, 38-500 Sanok tel. (13) 464-5445
16. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych, ul. Milenijna 152, 36-021 Budziwoj tel. (17) 221-9658
17. Dom dla Dzieci i Mlodziezy "Maciek," ul. Jasinskiego 1, 37-700 Przemysl tel. (16) 676-0410

 

Wojewodztwo Podlaskie
1. Dom Dziecka, ul. Parkowa 2, 17-230 Bialowieza,  tel. (85) 681-2403
2. Dom Dziecka, Al. Wojska Polskiego 52, 18-301 Zambrow, tel. (86) 271-3489
3. Dom Dziecka "Dobry Pasterz" ul. Mickiewicza 13, 15-213 Bialystok tel. (85) 743-2250
4. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Slonimska 8, 15-028 Bialystok tel. (85) 732-8725
5. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2 ul. 11 Listopada 6, 15-320 Bialystok tel. (85) 742-0748
6. Pogotowie Opiekuncze ul. Orla 2, 15-021 Bialystok tel. (85) 741-6846
7. Dom Dziecka ul. Pilsudskiego 17A, 16-030 Suprasl,  tel. (85) 718-3516
8. Dom Dziecka im. Janusza Korczaka w Krasnem 16-060 Zabludow tel.  (85) 717-7135
9. Placowka Opiekunczo Wychowawcza ul. Polna 16, 18-400 Lomza tel. (86) 216-4843
10. Placowka Opiekunczo Wychowawcza ul. 23 Pazdziernika 20a, 16-400 Suwalki tel. (87) 566-3125
11. Dom Dziecka w Pawlowce 16-426 Pwlowka tel. (87) 569-1711

 

Wojewodztwo Pomorskie
1. Dom Dziecka, Gdansk 80-045 ul. Brzegi 55 tel. (058) 309-4083
2. Dom Integracyjno-Rodzinny ul. Jaskowa Dolina 71, Gdanska 80-252 tel. (058) 346-1061
3. Dom Dziecka, Gdynia 81-094 ul. Demptowska 46 tel. (058) 623-8686
4. Dom Dziecka "Na Wzgorzu," 81-820 Sopot ul. 23 Marca 16 tel. (058) 551-1994
5. Dom Dziecka Bytow 77-100 ul. Domanskiego 2 tel. (059) 822-8607
6. Zespol Pl. Opiek.-Wych., Wierzchowo Czluchowskie 77-317 ul. Szkolna 9 tel. (059) 833-7722
7. Zespol Opiekunczo-Wych., 83-400 Koscierzyna ul. Krasickiego 4 tel. (058) 686-2928
8. Dom Dziecka, Kwidzyn 82-500 ul. Braterstwa Narodow 58 tel. (055) 279-3365
9. Dom Dziecka Nr 1, ul. Gdanska 40, 84-300 Lebork tel. (059) 862-2047
10. Dom Malego Dziecka  Nr 2, 84-300 Lebork ul.Okrzei 15 tel. (059) 862-2447
11. Dom Dziecka "Na Skarpie," Malbork 82-200 ul. 500-lecia 23 tel. (055) 272-3005
12. Dom Dziecka "Mlodych Orlat," Dzierzgon 82-400 ul. Wojska Polskiego 3 tel. (055) 276-2619
13. Dom Dziecka, Ustka 76-270 ul. Grunwaldzka 39 tel. (059) 814-4719/ 81-45-969
14. Dom Dziecka, Tczew  83-110 ul. Wojska Polskiego 6 tel. (058) 531-5275
15. Regionalna Pl. Opiek.-Wych. ul. Abrahana 56, 80-307 Gdansk tel. (058) 552-0911

 

Wojewodztwo Slaskie
1. Zespol Plackowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych ul. Lompy 7, 43-300 Bielsko Biala tel. (033) 811-7343
2. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 w Bielsku-Bialej 43-310 ul.Cyprysowa 27 tel. (033) 814-4614
3. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 w Bielsku-Bialej 43-300 ul. Pocztowa 24 tel. (033) 814-5657
4. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 w Bytomiu 41-908 ul. Matki Ewy 9, tel. (032) 281-1693
5. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 w Bytomiu 41-902 ul. Wroclawska 46 tel. (032) 281-3559
6. Dom Dziecka Nr 3 w Bytomiu 41-936 ul. Plac Jana 13 tel. (032) 286-7215
7. Dom Dziecka w Chorzenicach 42-270 Klomnice ul. Glowna 53 tel. (034) 328-9228
8. Dom Dziecka Czerwionka-Leszczyny 44-230 ul. Lipowa 2A tel. (032) 431-1656
9. Powiatowa Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. w Jaworznie 43-600 ul. Hetmanska 20 tel. (032) 615-0388
10 . Dom Dziecka Nr 2 Gliwice 44-100 ul. Zygmunta Starego 19 tel. (032) 231-5657
11. Dom Dziecka Piekary Slaskie 41-946 ul. Rozdzienskiego 1 tel. (032) 289-9877/ 380-1865
12. Zespol Opiek.-Wych. Nr 1, Sosnowiec 41-200 ul. J. Piwnika Ponurego 9 tel. (032) 291-1930
13. Zespol Opiek.-Wych. Nr 2, Sosnowiec 41-200 ul. Sucha 21 tel. (032) 291-2214
14. Zespol Opiek.-Wych. Nr 3, Sosnowiec 41-200 ul. Szczecinska 11 tel. (032) 291-7486
15. Zespol Opiek.-Wych. Nr 4, Sosnowiec 41-219 ul. Koszalinska 51 tel. (032) 263-9671
16. Dom Dziecka we Wrzosowej 42-263 ul. Strazacka 27 tel. (034) 327-5524
17. Dom Dziecka Orzesze 43-180 ul. Sw.Wawrzynca 87 tel. (032) 221-5223
18. Dom Dziecka Chorzow 41-500 ul. Siemianowicka 58 tel. (032) 241-1527
19. Placowka Opiek.-Wych. 41-303 Dabrowa Gornicza, ul. Jasna 29 tel. (032) 261-1276
20. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 Katowice 40-038 ul. Rybnicka 1 tel. (032) 255-3936
21. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 Katowice 40-731 ul.Kaszubska 16 tel. (032) 252-6207
22. Dom Dziecka "Stanica" 40-041 Katowice ul. Plebiscytowa 46 tel. (032) 251-2116
23. Dom Dziecka "Zakatek" 40-584 Katowice ul. Brynowska 70A tel. (032) 252-3519
24. Dom Dziecka im. D. Savio w. Sarnowie 42-512 Psary ul. Wiejska 104 tel. (032) 267-2146
25. Dom Dziecka w Cieszynie 43-400 ul. Kraszewskiego 2 tel. (033) 857-7908/ 857-7907
26. Dom Dziecka, Czechowice Dziedzice 43-502 ul. Legionow 81 tel. (032) 215-2773
27. Dom Malych Dzieci im. E. Bojanowskiego 40-041 Czestochowa ul. Sw. Kazimierza 1, tel. (034) 324-6751
28. Dom Dziecka ul. Zamkowa 20, 43-419 Hazlach, Konczyce Wielkie, tel. (033) 856-9384
29. Dom Dziecka ul. Lubliniecka 27, 42-793 Ciasna  fax. (034) 353-5105
30. Dom Dziecka 44-350 Gorzyczki ul.Wiejska 8 tel. (032) 451-1151
31. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 Gliwice 44-100 ul. Toszecka 13A tel. (032) 231-4622
32. Dom Dziecka Nr 3 Gliwice 44-100 ul. Barbary 4 tel. (032) 231-4210
33. Ognisko Wychowawcze ul. Turystyczna 23, 44-335 Jastrzebie Zdroj, tel. (032) 471-5120
34. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka w Klobucku 42-100 ul. 11-go Listopada 23 tel. (034) 310-0031/ 310-9507

35. Dom Dziecka w Myslowicach 41-400 ul. Zeromskiego 2 tel. (032) 222-2347

36. Dom Dziecka w Rybniku 44-200, ul. Powstancow 44 tel. (032) 422-2147
37. Dom Dziecka w Zabrzu 41-800 ul. Park Hutniczy 15A tel. (032) 275-3705
38.Osr. Uslug Opiekunczo-Wych. Zawiercie 42-400 ul. Daszynskiego 4 tel. (032) 672-1932
39. Powiatowy Dom Dziecka w Zywcu 34-300 ul.Kopernika 5 tel. (033) 861-4322

 

Wojewodztwo Swietokrzyskie
1. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Nr.1 ul. Toporowskiego 12, 25-533 Kielce tel. (041) 342-6362
2. Dom dla Dzieci Os. Na Stoku 42A, 25-408 Kielce, tel. (041) 332-4734
3. Zespol Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Nr 3 ul. Sandomierska 126, 25-324 Kielce tel. (041) 342-8502
4. Zespol Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. ul. Kosciuszki 15, 28-500 Kazimierza Wielka tel. (041) 352-1851
5. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. 27-670 Loniow tel. (015) 866-9149
6. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. w Wojnowicach,  Malachow 102, 27-440 Cmielow tel. (015) 861-2017
7. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych.Winiary 58, 28-136 Nowy Korczyn tel. (041) 377-1071
8. Dom Dziecka 28-262 Naglowice 179 tel. (041) 381-4584
9.  Zespol Pl."Przystan" ul. Rejowska 53, 26-110 Skarzysko Kamienna tel. (041) 251-0512
10. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. 28-133 Pacanow, ul.Radziwillowka 4 tel. (041) 376-5450
11. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Nieskurzow Nowy 110, 27-552 Backowice tel. (015) 868-6469
12. Rodzinny Dom Dziecka Nr. 1, ul. Nowowiejska 14, 25-532 Kielce tel. (041) 344-8093
13. Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Nr. 4, ul Gornikow Staszicow 93, Kielce tel. (041) 346-4612
14. Pl. Opieki Doraznej "Azyl" ul. Kollataja 4, 25-820 Kielce, tel. (041) 345-3171
15. Zespol Pl. Opiekunczo Wych. Staw Kunowski 85, 27-230 Brody tel. kom. (513) 033-115

 

Wojewodztwo Warminisko-Mazurskie
1. Dom Dziecka im. G. Aleksandrowicza 19-300 Elk ul. Wojska Polskiego 45 tel. (087) 621-2336
2. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka 19-400 Olecko, ul. Goldapska 18A tel. (087) 520-2140
3. Powiatowy Dom Dziecka 14-530 Frombork ul. Braniewska 11 tel. (055) 243-7215
4. Osrodek Pomocy Dziecku i Rodzinie 12-130 Pasym, ul. Dworcowa 29 tel. (089) 621-2013
5. Dom Dziecka 12-100 Szczytno, ul. Niepodleglosci 15 tel. (089) 624-2517
6. Dom Dziecka "Orle Gniazdo," 14-411 Rychliki, Marwica 1, tel. (055) 248-8103
7. Dom Dziecka 19-500 Goldap, ul. Wojska Polskiego 16 tel. (087) 6115-0305
8. Dom Dziecka "W Parku," ul. Pstrowskiego 5A, 10-049 Olsztyn tel. (089) 527-9012
9. Dom Dziecka im. J. Korczaka 10-071 Olsztyn, ul. Korczaka 6 tel. (089) 527-5591
10. Dom Dziecka 14-300 Morag, ul. Zeromskiego 19 tel. (089) 757-4440
11. Dom Dziecka im. Sybirakow 14-330 Maldyty, Szymonowo tel. (089) 758-6013
12. Dom Dziecka im . J. Korczaka 11-200 Bartoszyce, ul. Limanowskiego 12 tel. (089) 762-2045
13. Dom Dziecka "Keja," 11-300 Biskupiec, Aleja Broni 1C/30 tel. (089) 715-2229
14. Dom Dziecka im. M. Lengowskiego 11-034 Stawiguda, Gryzliny 64 tel. (089) 519-1824 Link to Gryzliny Homepage
15. Dom Dziecka "Nad Jeziorem," 11-015 Olsztynek, ul. Sienkiewicza 26 tel. (089) 519-2613
16. Dom Dziecka 82-300 Elblag, ul. Chrobrego 4 tel. (055) 233-6019
17. Dom Dziecka 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Pacoltowo 58 tel. (056) 474-2059
18. Dom Dziecka ul. Warszawska 14, 11-034 Stawiguda tel. (089) 512-6127
19. Dom Dziecka "Nasz Dom," 11-700 Mragowo, ul. Mrongowiusza 65B tel. (089) 741-2422
20. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Moj Dom," ul. Dworcowa 8, 11-130 Orneta tel. (055) 242-1208

 

Wojewodztwo Wielkopolskie
1. Dom Dziecka ul. Staszica 4 Szamocin 64-820 tel. (67) 283-3234
2. Wielofunkcyjna Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Rodzina," ul. Studzieniec 37, 64-800 Chodziez tel. (67) 281-0367
3. Dom Dziecka ul. Mickiewicza 50 Trzcianka 64-980 tel. (67) 216-2270
4. Osrodek Dziecka i Rodziny, ul. Wojska Polskiego 73, 64-761 Krzyz tel. (67) 256-4028
5. Dom Dziecka ul. Paczkowskiego 16, 62-200 Gniezno tel. (61) 426-4948
6. Dom Dziecka ul. Wyszynskiego 3, 62-240 Trzemeszno tel. (61) 415-4279
7. Dom Dziecka Bodzewo 64, 63-820 Piaski tel.(65) 573-0123
8. Dom Dziecka ul. Dworcowa 2, 63-233 Gora tel. (62) 740-9004
9. Dom Dziecka ul. Ks. Blizinskiego 96, 62-850 Liskow tel. (62) 763-4003
10. Dom Dziecka Skarszewska 3, 62-800 Kalisz tel. (62) 760-1966
11. Dom Dziecka Nr 1 ul. Swoboda 59, 60-389 Poznan tel. (61) 867-3561
12. Dom Dziecka Nr 2 ul. Pamiatkowa 28, 61-505 Poznan tel. (61) 833-3418
13. Dom Dziecka im Cz. Babickiego gm. Wysoka Kijaszkowo 23, 89-321 Tlukomy tel. (67) 287-1018
14. Zespol Placowek Opiekunczo-Wychowawczych, ul. Osiedlowa 1, 63-300 Pleszew  tel. (62) 742-2195
15. Dom Dziecka ul. Blzejewska 63, 62-036 Kornik-Bnin tel. (61) 817-0206
16. Dom Dziecka ul. Gen. Sikorskiego 19, 63-500 Ostrzeszow tel. (62) 732-0708
17. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Maly Dworek," Laszczyn 63-900 Rawicz tel. (65) 545-2082
18. Dom Dziecka im Urszuli Ledochowskiej gm. Szamotuly 64-551 Otorowo tel. (61) 291-7080
19. Dom Dziecka "W Sloncu," Lipnica 64-551 Otorowo tel. (61) 291-7208
20. Ognisko Wychowawcze Szlachcin, 63-013 Szlachcin 32A tel. (61) 285-1218
21. Dom Dziecka w Turku 62-700 ul. Koninska 2 tel.(63) 278-5052
22. Dom dla Dzieci i Mlodziezy, Nowy Swiat 10, 62-740 Tuliszkow tel. (63) 279-3012
23. Dom Dziecka Goscieszyn 13, 64-200 Wolsztyn tel.(68) 384-3502
24. Dom Dziecka ul. Marcinkowskiego 6, 64-200 Wolsztyn tel.(68) 347-0929
25. Dom Dziecka im J. Korczaka, ul. Wojska Polskiego 18 Jastrowie 64-915 tel. (67) 266-2883

 

Wojewodztwo Zachodniopomorskie
1. Dom Dziecka, 72-132 Mosty 49 gm. Goleniow tel. (91) 418-1206
2. Dom Dziecka ul. Polna 8, 72-300 Gryfice tel. (91) 384-2561
3. Dom Dziecka Binowo 32, 74-106 Stare Czarnowo tel. (91) 404-1324
4. Dom Dziecka ul. Dworcowa 3, 74-510 Trzcinsko-Zdroj tel. (91) 414-8116
5. Dom Dziecka ul. Lesna 4, 72-513 Wiselka tel. (91) 326-5477
6. Dom Dziecka ul. Glowna 44, 72-500 Miedzyzdroje tel. (91) 328-4157
7. Dom Dziecka ul. Polana Lecha 2, 74-320 Barlinek tel. (95) 746-1860
8. Dom Dziecka ul. Kresowa 26, 72-010 Police tel. (91) 317-6737
9. Dom Dziecka ul. Szczecinska 2A, 72-004 Tanowo tel. (91) 424-1990
10. Dom Dziecka Czernice 9, 74-200 Pyrzyce tel. (91) 563-4222
11. Dom Dziecka ul. Morska 78, 76-150 Darlowo tel. (94) 314-2507
12. Dom Dziecka Nr. 1, ul. Gen. Andersa 14, 73-110 Stargard Szczecinski tel. (91) 578-4579
13. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2, ul. Staszica 27, 73-110 Stargard Szczecinski tel. (91) 577-0582
14. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Szansa," ul. Wiatraczna 1, 78-400 Szczecinek tel. (94) 374-0618
15. Dom Dziecka Nr. 1, ul. Broniszewskiego 16, 71-455 Szczecin tel. (91) 454-1673
16. Dom Dziecka Nr. 2, ul. Walecznych 23, 70-774 Szczecin tel. (91) 461-2276
17. Placowka Opiekunczo-Wychowawcza "Dzieciowisko," ul. Wojska Polskiego 27, 78-300 Swidwin tel. (94) 365-2349 
18. Dom Dziecka Zajezierze 1, 73-150 Lobez tel. (91) 397-8393
19. Osrodek Wspierania Rodziny "Dom pod Swierkiem" ul. Grunwaldzka 49, 78-200 Bialogard tel. (94) 312-2257
20. Dom Dziecka ul. Chrobrego 45, 76-032 Mielno tel. (94) 318-9063
21. Placowka Wielofunkcyjna im. Stefanii Sempolowskiej, ul. Mickiewicza 30B, 74-400 Debno tel. (95) 760-2700

Poland                                 GO BACK - US  


Revised: November 26, 2009.